Inhaltsbereich
Ausschüsse & Gremien
Amt
AMTSAUSSCHUSS
Johannes Krömer
Amtsvorsteher
Rüdiger Teichert
Rainer Hardt
Theresa Silberstein
Uwe Bürth
Roy Lüth
Norbert Köhler
Thomas May
Sebastian Henke
Jürgen Höppner
Norbert Stettin
2. stellv. Amtsvorsteher
Kerstin Ahrndt
Stefan Guzu
Detlef Hein
Angelika Ritter
Klaus Rißer
Lutz Trautmann
Bredenfelde
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Rüdiger Teichert
Bürgermeister
Kathleen Podlech-Pott
1. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Doris Kowitz
2. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Doris Hellwig
Gemeindevertreterin
Bernd Wolter
Gemeindevertreter
Martin Wolter
Gemeindevertreter
Reinhard Bünger
Gemeindevertreter
Briggow
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Rainer Hardt
Bürgermeister
Hannelore Lekat
1. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Axel Schwemer
2. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Martin Laabs
Gemeindevertreter
Petra Köhn
Gemeindevertreterin
Uta Stepputat
Gemeindevertreterin
Grammentin
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Theresa Silberstein
Bürgermeisterin
Mario Börs
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Dr. Egbert Tschötschel
2. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Martin Brodoch
Gemeindevertreter
Antje Hornburg-Zeneli
Gemeindevertreterin
Harry Schorck
Gemeindevertreter
Janett Nagel
Gemeindevertreterin
Gülzow
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Uwe Bürth
Bürgermeister
Heike Wiechmann
1. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Rene Klockmann
2. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Patrick Schneider
Gemeindevertreter
Udo Kaps
Gemeindevertreter
Marita Neumann
Gemeindevertreterin
Helmut Peters
Gemeindevertreter
Ivenack
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Roy Lüth
Bürgermeister
Jürgen Cummerow
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Heiko Peters
2. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Ricardo Dittmann
Gemeindevertreter
Bettina Kern
Gemeindevertreterin
Peter Strehlow
Gemeindevertreter
Matthias Dettmann
Gemeindevertreter
Christian Dibowski
Gemeindevertreter
Veronika Guzu
Gemeindevertreterin
Jürgenstorf
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Norbert Köhler
Bürgermeister
Ronny Grabosch
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Mathias Writschan
2. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Doreen Roscher
Gemeindevertreterin
Peter Schäfer
Gemeindevertreter
Birgit Köster
Gemeindevertreterin
René Streuling
Gemeindevertreter
Cindy Pohl
Gemeindevertreterin
Kittendorf
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Thomas May
Bürgermeister
Sven Lange
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Annett Olschewski
2. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Björn Hustedt
Gemeindevertreter
Tina Hauschild
Gemeindevertreterin
Veit Sonnenberg
Gemeindevertreter
Harry Weinert
Gemeindevertreter
Knorrendorf
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Sebastian Henke
Bürgermeister
Christine Röpke
1. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Ulrike Dust
2. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Lothar Müller
Gemeindevertreter
Astrid Räder
Gemeindevertreterin
Thomas Wotschke
Gemeindevertreter
Mölln
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Johannes Krömer
Bürgermeister
Thomas Engfer
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Britta Witt
2. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Jana Dodt
Gemeindevertreterin
Karola Dodt
Gemeindevertreterin
Sascha Möller
Gemeindevertreter
Andreas Scharping
Gemeindevertreter
Phillip Scharping
Gemeindevertreter
Karsten Sodmann
Gemeindevertreter
Ritzerow
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Jürgen Höppner
Bürgermeister
Gudrun Willert
1. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Andreas Erdmann
2. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Joachim Adolphi
Gemeindevertreter
Ralf Voß
Gemeindevertreter
Daniel Muff
Gemeindevertreter
Rosenow
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Norbert Stettin
Bürgermeister
Sönke Andresen
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Adelheid Ritschel
2. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Norman Rauthe
Gemeindevertreter
Dirk Stüber
Gemeindevertreter
Dana Ahlgrimm
Gemeindevertreterin
Peter Laatz
Gemeindevertreter
Ralf Hoffmann
Gemeindevertreter
Zettemin
GEMEINDEVERTRETUNG
Kerstin Ahrndt
Bürgermeisterin
Olaf Diederich
1. Stellvertretender Bürgermeister
Mandy Lemcke
2. Stellvertretende Bürgermeisterin
Rainer Boldt
Gemeindevertreter
Thomas Arndt
Gemeindevertreter
Reiko Hardtke
Gemeindevertreter
Hilmar Harmel
Gemeindevertreter